Login   OR   Create Account

GUARDIANS OF MIDDLE-EARTH CREDITS

PUBLISHED BY WB GAMES, INC.
IN ASSOCIATION WITH WINGNUT FILMS

DEVELOPED BY MONOLITH PRODUCTIONS

MONOLITH PRODUCTIONS

DESIGN
DESIGN DIRECTOR
Tim Coolidge

STAFF DESIGNER
Scott J. Compton

LEAD DESIGNER, SYSTEMS
Chris Hoge

STAFF LEVEL DESIGNER
Leonard De Bruyn

STAFF DESIGNER
Michael Drummond

SENIOR DESIGNER
Adin Clark

SENIOR DESIGNER
Daniel Grafstrom

SENIOR DESIGNER
Jason Booth

SENIOR DESIGNER, TECH
Jason Olander

SENIOR LEVEL DESIGNER
Matthew Holdener

DESIGNER, TECH
Branden Bean

DESIGNER, TECH
Brent Barrett

DESIGNER, TECH
Ian McCoy

LEVEL DESIGNER
Jason Gimba

DESIGNER
Nathan Vetterlein

DESIGNER, TECH
Scott Crawford

DESIGNER, TECH
Sean Stahl

DESIGNER, SYSTEMS
Stephen McLaughlin

DESIGNER, TECH
TJ Perillo

DESIGNER, UX
Tyler Carpenter

WRITER
John Gonzalez

WRITER
Wynn Rankin

ENGINEERING
ENGINEERING MANAGER
Russ Pecoraro

LEAD SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Joshua Grass

LEAD SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Matthew Edmonds

ENGINE ARCHITECT AND PRINCIPAL ENGINEER
John O'Rorke

STAFF SOFTWARE ENGINEER, TOOLS ARCHITECT
Piotr Mintus

LEAD SOFTWARE ENGINEER, TOOLS
Brent Orford

LEAD SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Matthew Rice

LEAD SOFTWARE ENGINEER, ENGINE
Ralph Lewis

LEAD SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Tim Berry

STAFF SOFTWARE ENGINEER, ENGINE
Adam Batters

STAFF SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Brian Legge

STAFF SOFTWARE ENGINEER, GRAPHICS
Jared Harp

STAFF SOFTWARE ENGINEER, GRAPHICS
Michael Mounier

STAFF SOFTWARE ENGINEER, NETWORK
Scott Egashira

SENIOR SOFTWARE ENGINEER, ONLINE
Alan Wolfe

SENIOR SOFTWARE ENGINEER, TOOLS
Chris Marvin

SENIOR SOFTWARE ENGINEER, GAMEPLAY
Damian Frank

TECHNICAL ART DIRECTOR
Dan Thibadeau

SENIOR SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Doug Heimer

SENIOR SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Douglas Warren

CTT MANAGER
Eric Gross

SENIOR SOFTWARE ENGINEER, GRAPHICS
J.J. Hoesing

SENIOR SOFTWARE ENGINEER, ENGINE
Keith W. Thompson

SENIOR SOFTWARE ENGINEER, TOOLS
Leo Violette

SENIOR SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Lienn Lefler

SENIOR SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Matt Reeves

SENIOR SOFTWARE ENGINEER, GAMEPLAY
Matthew J. Allen

SENIOR SOFTWARE ENGINEER, AUDIO
Michael Berg

SENIOR SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Nate Cleveland

SENIOR SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Robert Alexander

SENIOR SOFTWARE ENGINEER, GAMEPLAY
Robert Martin

SENIOR SOFTWARE ENGINEER, UI
Ted Snook

SOFTWARE ENGINEER, ENGINE
Brad Rasmussen

SOFTWARE ENGINEER, TOOLS/GUI
Brenton Anderson

SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Caleb McCombs

SOFTWARE ENGINEER
CJ Clark

SOFTWARE ENGINEER, ENGINE
Damon Thompson

SOFTWARE ENGINEER, QA TOOLS
David Rieman

SOFTWARE ENGINEER, GRAPHICS
Francisco Rivas

SOFTWARE ENGINEER, GAMEPLAY
George Tam

SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Greg Raab

SOFTWARE ENGINEER, TOOLS
Jeff Cotton

SOFTWARE ENGINEER, BVT/QA TOOLS
Jeff Hughes

SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Lance Dyson

SOFTWARE ENGINEER, TOOLS
Loren Tapia

SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Matthew Kinzelman

SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Sam Prud'homme

SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Shea Vos

SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Thomas Johnson

SOFTWARE ENGINEER, UI
Trevor Sundberg

ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Cory Carlson

ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER, UI
Evan Lewis

ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER, TOOLS
Jessica Yen

ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER, UI
Marshall Beachy

ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER, GAMEPLAY
Nick Kennedy

ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Austin McGee

ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER, TOOLS
Steve Chiavelli

VISUAL ARTS
TECHNICAL ART DIRECTOR
Brian H. Johnson

ART DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Hugh Riley

ART DIRECTOR
Philip Straub

ART DIRECTOR, CONCEPT
Eric Kohler

DIRECTOR OF CINEMATICS
Nathan Hendrickson

SENIOR ARTIST, WORLD
Geoffrey Kaimmer

SENIOR ARTIST, CHARACTERS
Mario Ortiz

ART LEAD, ANIMATION
Camille Chu

SENIOR ARTIST, FX
Olivier Bil Leeman

STAFF ARTIST, CINEMATICS
Ethan Walker-Mcmullen

STAFF ARTIST, WORLD
Javier Rodriguez

ART LEAD, CHARACTERS
Joel Blakely

ART LEAD, ANIMATION
John Van Deusen

ART LEAD, CINEMATICS
Kirk De Grasse

TECHNICAL ART LEAD
Miles Germer

ART LEAD, WORLD
Travis Gosnell

SENIOR ARTIST, WORLD
Bryan Thomas

SENIOR ARTIST/ANIMATOR
Amy Drobeck

SENIOR ARTIST, CONCEPT
Andrew Arconti

SENIOR ARTIST, CHARACTERS
Bojana Nedeljkovic

SENIOR TECHNICAL ARTIST
Brendan Hanna-Holloway

SENIOR ARTIST, WORLD
Brian Patenaude

SENIOR ARTIST
Charles Jones

SENIOR ARTIST/ANIMATOR
Daryl Affleck

SENIOR ARTIST, LIGHTING
Gavin Vaden

SENIOR ARTIST/ANIMATOR
George Zimmet

SENIOR ARTIST, CHARACTERS
Jason Kim

SENIOR ARTIST/ANIMATOR
Joshua Lokan

SENIOR ARTIST, WORLD
Kelly Rains

SENIOR ARTIST, CHARACTERS
Maegan Walling

SENIOR ARTIST, FX
Mark Wood

SENIOR ARTIST, FX
Michael Puoci

SENIOR ARTIST, WORLD
Morgan Woolverton

SENIOR ARTIST, WORLD
Nathan Weikert

SENIOR ARTIST
Peter Delgado

SENIOR ARTIST, UI
Stephen Whetstine

SENIOR ARTIST/ANIMATOR
Randall Ng

SENIOR ARTIST, CHARACTERS
Brandon Yanez

SENIOR ARTIST, CONCEPT
Steven Firchow

SENIOR ARTIST, CONCEPT
Vinod Rams

SENIOR ARTIST, WORLD
Steve Lee

ARTIST, FX
Matthew Ramos

ARTIST/ANIMATOR
Brian Walter

TECHNICAL ARTIST
Andrew Thomas

ARTIST, FX
Derek Bledsoe

ARTIST, WORLD
Jason Rost

ARTIST, WORLD
Jeremiah Strong

ARTIST, WORLD
Joel Cuellar

ARTIST, CHARACTERS
Kristian Bourdage

ARTIST, CHARACTERS
John Brophy

ARTIST/ANIMATOR
Mark Cosio

ARTIST CHARACTERS
Matt Beckman

ARTIST, FX
Matthew Heiniger

ARTIST, WORLD
Matt Rapelje

FX ARTIST
Noakaleialii Kapuni-Barlow

TECHNICAL ARTIST
Robert Marvin

TECHNICAL ARTIST
Alex Hogan

ARTIST, CINEMATICS
Ryan Goodwin

ARTIST, CONCEPT
Stacey Clark

VIDEO EDITOR
Jason Byfield

ASSOCIATE TECHNICAL ARTIST
Amy Hong

ASSOCIATE ARTIST/ANIMATOR, MOCAP
Loren Bryant

ASSOCIATE ARTIST/ANIMATOR
Joe Janca

ASSOCIATE ARTIST/ANIMATOR
Sabrina Phillips

AUDIO
DIRECTOR OF AUDIO
Brian Pamintuan

LEAD SOUND DESIGNER
Joe Zajonc

SENIOR COMPOSER
Nathan Grigg

SOUND DESIGNER
Lucas Carlyle

SOUND DESIGNER
Michael Norris

SOUND DESIGNER
Stephen Brown

PRODUCTION
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
Michael Forgey

SENIOR PRODUCER
Ruth Tomandl

PRODUCER
Bob Roberts

PRODUCER
Lucas Ritting

ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Bach Payson

ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Dacey Willoughby

ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Naomi Steele

ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Justin Koch

SENIOR QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
Adam Johnson

PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Kristine Bryan

QUALITY ASSURANCE
QUALITY ASSURANCE MANAGER
Daniel Oleson

QUALITY ASSURANCE LEAD
David Swanberg

QUALITY ASSURANCE LEAD
Jonathan Green

SENIOR QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
Charles Putman

SENIOR QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
Wesley Olson

QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
Alex Carmichael

QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
Allen Hollinger

QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
Anthony Hanson

QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
Damian Smolko

QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
David McMillan

QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
Jacob Fieth

QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
Jai Ahn

QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
John Bulahan

QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
Joshua Manning

QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
Khanh Huynh

QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
Luca Fusi

QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
Michael LeRoy Blanchard II

QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
Nathaniel Oliver

QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
Nick Paavo

QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
Raymond Davidson

QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
Sam Robinson

QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
Sean Turner

QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
Jeff Olsen

QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYST
Don Dillinger

MANAGEMENT
VICE PRESIDENT & GENERAL MANAGER
Laura Fryer

CONTENT DIRECTOR
Matthew Allen

DIRECTOR OF ENGINEERING
Raoul Said

SENIOR PRODUCTION MANAGER
Sherry Floyd

ART DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Nelson Wang

PRODUCER
Philip Dennison

EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT I
Rikke Finbraten

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
Annie Brady

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
Megan Jirovec

MARKETING/COMMUNITY
SENIOR MARKETING GAME MANAGER
Jonathan Quesenberry

MARKETING GAME MANAGER
Steven Dodson

ASSOCIATE MARKETING GAME MANAGER
Dayne McClurg

COMMUNITY MANAGER
Christina Stevenson

WRITER
Alex Kierstein

WRITER
Andy Salisbury

VIDEO EDITOR, MARKETING
Mike Denman

WEB DESIGNER
Steven Walker

WEB DESIGNER
Cesar Vargas

ASSOCIATE EDITOR
Jason Vo

WINGNUT FILMS

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
Peter Jackson

PRODUCTION LIAISON
Judy Alley

WB GAMES, INC.

PRODUCTION
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Adam Hanson

PRODUCER
David Abrams

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
Kirsten Gavoni

VICE PRESIDENT, PRODUCTION
Peter Wyse

DIRECTOR, TALENT RELATIONS
Karen Fishman

TALENT AND MUSIC COORDINATOR
Alicia Sprague

RIGHTS AND CLEARANCES MANAGER
Jane Elms
                       
PRODUCTION ADMINISTRATOR
Jamie O'Brien Moore

PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
Shay Gipson

ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION
Andy Abramovici
Jon Katz

VICE PRESIDENT, PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT, TOLKIEN FRANCHISE
John Mayo

QUALITY ASSURANCE
DIRECTOR OF QUALITY ASSURANCE
Andrew Binder

QA MANAGER
Jessica Masnica

QA SUPERVISOR
John Holdeman

QUALITY ASSURANCE SENIOR LEAD
Eric Boughton

QUALITY ASSURANCE LEADS
Tyler Anderson
Rahsaan Green
Tim Reed

QUALITY ASSURANCE SENIOR ANALYSTS
Lucas Aliaga
Josh “Boogie” Bugenig
Skye Campbell
Adam Johnson
Lauren Seitz

QUALITY ASSURANCE ANALYSTS
Santiago Aliaga (Volt)
David "Jonas" Ascherl
Jason Baumgardner (Volt)
Michael Blanchard (Volt)
Colin Byron (Volt)
Jared Carew (Volt)
Michael Cerullo (Volt)
Julian Cisneros (Volt)
Justine Coven (Volt)
Jordan Dolan (Volt)
Sara Eggers
Ryan Hammond (Volt)
Jordan Harrison
Ricky Jurey (Volt)
Paul Kankiewicz
Ryan Ladeen
Nelson Lavin
Robert Lindstrom (Volt)
Andrew Marriott (Volt)
Cody McLean (Volt)
Brian Meloy
Jon Morris (Volt)
Derrick “OD” Powell
Dustin Powell (Volt)
Isaac Price (Volt)
Joshua Rodgers (Volt)
Mike Sipes (Volt)
Genny St-Charles
Rob Tengelin (Volt)
Bryce Tippett (Volt)
Darren Watson (Volt)
Jacob Weatherspoon (Volt)
Stuart White (Volt)
Tyler Wolfe (Volt)
Jesse Wood
Witt Yao
Jason Yeager (Volt)
Rex Young (Volt)

CERTIFICATION LEADS
Earl “Panda” Bantug
Patrick Orr

SENIOR CERTIFICATION TESTERS
Steve Bonaci
Tanner Johnson

CERTIFICATION TESTERS
Lowell Abuan (Volt)
Jason Ausmus
Jeremy Bento
Steve Boyce (Volt)
Nicholas Chapman (Volt)
Rob Coster
Dan Crisafulli
Darin Flynn (Volt)
Lydia Dunning
Brandon Edsforth (Volt)
Doug Faddis
Eric Ferdinand (Volt)
Darin Flynn (Volt)
Victor Hallock (Volt)
John-Paul Clifton (Volt)
Matthew Smith (Volt)
Bryan Swan (Volt)
Tina Zhang

MASTERING LAB SENIOR SOFTWARE ENGINEER
Chris Bruflodt

MASTERING LAB TECHNICIANS
Lamoyne Frost
Charles Pierce
Jarret Russell

NEW PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT GROUP
VICE PRESIDENT, DEVELOPMENT
Kevin Stephens

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, CONSUMER VALUE RESEARCH
Lowell Vaughen

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, CONSUMER VALUE DEVELOPMENT
Troy Skinner

SENIOR USER RESEARCHER
Benjamin Lile

USABILITY MANAGER
Walker Tate

DIRECTOR, DEVELOPMENT
David Silverman

DIRECTOR, ENGINEERING
Yvo Zoer

DIRECTOR, PRODUCTION
Gordon Fong

CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Mario Maltezos

PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Dayna Smith
                       
                        OPERATIONS
RATING SPECIALIST
Adam Friedberg

SUBMISSION SPECIALISTS, FIRST PARTY OPERATIONS
Jacob Troxell
Steven Wright

MANAGERS, FIRST PARTY OPERATIONS
Gregory Wu
Wendy Bozzi

DIRECTOR, FIRST PARTY OPERATIONS
Baki Allen

                        MARKETING
MARKETING COORDINATOR
William Duncan

MARKETING ASSOCIATE
Jeffery Hong

MANAGER, BRAND MARKETING
Henry Lee

SENIOR MANAGER, MARKETING SERVICES & EVENTS
Deron Fields

COORDINATOR, MARKETING ASSETS
Janci Morimoto

VICE PRESIDENT, BRAND MARKETING
Dave Miller

PUBLIC RELATIONS
PR SPECIALISTS
Lisa Scott
Shari Lesser

MANAGER, PR
Megan Korns

VICE PRESIDENT, PR
Remi Sklar

ADDITIONAL PR
Che’von Slaughter
Jennifer Gutierrez

DIGITAL GAMES GROUP
DIRECTOR, DIGITAL GAMES
Jeremiah Cohn

VP, DIGITAL GAMES
Nate Jones

SVP, DIGITAL GAMES
Greg Ballard

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
DIRECTOR OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Adrian DuPre

MANAGER OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, DESKTOP
Amanda Hardiman

SENIOR SYSTEMS ENGINEER
Joshua LeBow

SENIOR SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
Aaron Bockelie
Curtis Downey
Spencer Maiers

IT SECURITY ENGINEER
Stephen K. Heed

TECHNOLOGY ASSET MANAGER
Dion D. Baldwin

SYSTEM/NETWORK TECHNICIANS
Marvin Brown
Eric Kettwig
Michael 'Lurch' Robinson
RJ Knueppel

PRODUCTION COORDINATOR, SYSTEMS
Randi Cowett

SALES
SALES - US
Penny Armstrong
Paula Cook
Monique Doubet
Sharon Gamble
Echo Green
Dana Larivee
Daphne Lamb
Monica Loya-Clarke
Greg Mucha
Amy Roberts
Carl Steele

SALES - CANADA
Rasmus Fahraeus
Daniel Sutherland

SALES - MEXICO
Joaquin Colino
Luis Hernandez-Jimenez

MANAGERS, TRADE MARKETING
Jeff Pugh
Steven Hosey

SALES PLANNING & ANALYSIS
Diana Bredenberg
Chris Hughes
Mat Piscatella
David Strand

MANAGER, SALES COMMUNICATIONS
Gail Arceneaux

DIRECTOR, TRADE MARKETING
Blake Hennon

VICE PRESIDENT, TRADE MARKETING & SALES ADMIN
Anne Marko

SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, SALES AMERICAS
Kevin Kebodeaux

MANAGEMENT
DIRECTOR, DEVELOPER RELATIONS & ACQUISITIONS, WBHEG
Michael Leon

VICE PRESIDENT, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
Scott Johnson

DEPUTY GENERAL COUNSEL
Jennifer Stump

VICE PRESIDENT, FINANCE
Steve Chalk

SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, WORLDWIDE MARKETING
Russell Arons

SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, PRODUCTION & DEVELOPMENT
Samantha Ryan

SVP, Global Business Development, WBHEG
Debra Baker

SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, GAMES, EU
Olivier Wolff

PRESIDENT
Martin Tremblay

EMEA/APAC
EMEA Regional Office
Marketing & PR Director, EMEA
Hester Woodliffe

PA TO HESTER WOODLIFFE
Amy French

PRODUCT MANAGER, EMEA
Rob Lightbody

MARKETING MANAGERS, EMEA
Jo Featherstone
Olivier Perbet

PRODUCT MANAGER, EMEA
Alex Friend

PR MANAGER, EMEA
Julie Skinner

JUNIOR MANAGER CREATIVE SERVICES & LOCALIZATION, EMEA
Zoë Taylor

DIRECTOR SUPPLY CHAIN, EMEA
Annette Fleming

SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGER, GAMES
Jon Broadbridge

DIRECTOR, INTERNATIONAL FINANCE
Matthew Marshall

SENIOR PR EXECUTIVE, EMEA
Charlie Fortescue

APAC REGIONAL OFFICE
Director, Sales and Marketing APAC
Mark Aubrey

MANAGER, PUBLIC RELATIONS APAC
Joel Graham

MANAGER, MARKETING APAC
Nick Wong

NATIONAL ACCOUNT MANAGER
Douglas Conrad Hilton

IMAGENATION ABU DHABI

MIDDLE-EARTH ENTERPRISES

FRANCHISE DEVELOPMENT
Fredrica Drotos

PRODUCTION SERVICES
Sam Benson
Joe Mandragona

            TALENT

Orion Acaba
Robin Atkin Downes
Troy Baker
Timothy Blaney
Steve Blum
Joseph Camen
Gideon Emery
Crispin Freeman
Brad Grusnick
Jennifer Hale
Bob Joles
Tom Kane
Phil LaMarr
Yuri Lowenthal
John Patrick Lowrie
Jim Meskimen
Andrew Milder
Nolan North
Jon Olson
Josef Pepin
Clive Revill
Liam O’Brien
Keith Szarabajka
Fred Tatasciore
Simon Templeman
Anna Vocino

DIALOGUE RECORDED AT

Airborne Audio Productions
Warner Bros. Studios

SOUND ENGINEERS

Don Miller, Airborne Audio Productions
Alan Freedman, Warner Bros. Studios

LICENSED MUSIC & COMPOSERS

MUSIC COMPOSED BY:
Jeremy Soule, Artistry Entertainment
Laura Karpman, Art Farm West
Inon Zur

INTL DUBBING & SUBTITLING, WB TECH OPS

LOCALIZATION MANAGER
Alex Johnson

LOCALIZATION COORDINATORS
Sylvia Gladstone
Erick Leroy

DUBBING AND SUBTITLING
Catherine Frizat, Director

GUARDIAN CARDS CHARACTER ARTISTS

Mike Lim
Daryl Mandryk

ADIA DIGITAL ART, CO., LTD

ATOMHAWK

ART DIRECTOR
Ron Ashtiani

PRODUCTION MANAGER
Amy Hill

LEAD CONCEPT ARTISTS
Pete Thompson

SENIOR CONCEPT ARTIST
Corlen Kruger

ARTIST
Charlie Bowater

ARTIST
Shaun Mooney

BABEL MEDIA LTD.

CONCEPT ART HOUSE

CONCEPT ARTIST
K.J. Yu

CONCEPT ARTIST
Leo Che

ART DIRECTOR
Seth Henderson

LIQUID DEVELOPMENT

ARTIST
Mark Eaton

FXVILLE

SENIOR STAFF
Joe Olson

SENIOR STAFF
Jonathan Peters

SENIOR STAFF
John Scrapper

ARTIST
Jonathan Peters

ARTIST
Garrett Smith

VIRTUOS

PRODUCER
Qiong L.

ARTISTS:
Yong W.

CEO, VIRTUOS GROUP
G. Langourieux

ANIMATION VERTIGO, INC.

PRESIDENT
Marla D. Rausch

PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Nick Kambic

MOCAP TRACKER
Abegail Tolentino

MOCAP TRACKER
Aileen Babaran

MOCAP TRACKER
Alfredo Patigas, Jr.

MOCAP TRACKER
Aster Jane Arjona

MOCAP TRACKER
Charisma Gatus

MOCAP TRACKER
Daniel Mangalindan

MOCAP TRACKER
Edmar Santos

MOCAP TRACKER
Edward Teofilo

MOCAP TRACKER
Eldon Anselmo

MOCAP TRACKER
Angelo Samson

MOCAP TRACKER
Jeric Victoriano

MOCAP TRACKER
Jose Carlos Talam

MOCAP TRACKER
Johnny Hermogeno

MOCAP TRACKER
Kidd Colasito

MOCAP TRACKER
Kirbey Amiel Bucay

MOCAP TRACKER
Mary Ann Raz

MOCAP TRACKER
Monetlyn Belaro

MOCAP TRACKER
Noli Bongat

MOCAP TRACKER
Norman Palugod

MOCAP TRACKER
Oda Malazzab

MOCAP TRACKER
Rechie Bain

MOCAP TRACKER
Teytey Malapitan

MOCAP TRACKER
Thea Pangilinan

MOCAP TRACKER
Tricia Garcia

MOCAP TRACKER
Marvin Canillas

MOCAP TRACKER
Rose Tenorio

MOCAP TRACKER
Arvin Layson

MOCAP TRACKER
Patrick Arcilla

MOCAP TRACKER
Jeff Victoriano

MOCAP TRACKER
Neri Borja

MOCAP TRACKER
Lito Jadormeo

MOCAP TRACKER
Joseph Victoria

MOCAP TRACKER
Mike Madrid

MOCAP TRACKER
Nowell Bantug

MOCAP TRACKER
Archie Lao

MOCAP TRACKER
Jesper Valenzuela

MOCAP TRACKER
Sugar Sumang

ORIGINAL FORCE

ARTIST
Feng Yu

QA
Shen Xiaoying

PRODUCER
Shirley Tang

MOANIMA

TRACKER
Dennis Siladan Jr.

TRACKER
Lorenzo Valencia

TRACKER
Kate Estaris

TRACKER
Gregoire Alan Punsalan

TRACKER
Jhun Labrador

TRACKER
Paul Michael Bachiller

TRACKER
Cyrus Madelar

TRACKER
Thaddeus Rizo

TRACKER
Antonio Sese

TRACKER
Lester Adrian Natividad

TRACKER
Christian Guevarra

TRACKER
Zeynar Mohammad

TRACKER
Walter del Rosario

PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR
Grace Lacap-Bernardo

PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR
Krystaline Guevarra

PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR
Rina Ria Esmundo

HR MANAGER
Ron Aumentado

COUNTRY MANAGER
Lyshiel Valencia Dalit

PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Rally Estrella

DIRECTOR
Manny Ayala

DIGITAL DIMENSIONS

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
Jan-Fryderyk Pleszczynski

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
Louis-Simon Ménard

PRODUCER
Julie Cardinal

PRODUCER
Peter Skovsbo

CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Jessy Veilleux

PRODUCTION DIRECTOR
Guy Harvey

PROJECT MANAGER
Louis-Philip Vermette

COORDINATOR
Dorota Kowalska

COORDINATOR/EDITOR
Jean-Philippe Therrien

SYSTEM ADMIN
Guillermo Pussetto

BUSINESS PROCESS SPECIALIST
Frédéric Sicotte

C.P.A., C.A
Paola Di Salvo

PRODUCTION ACOUNTANT
France Lasnier

ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
Karine Mallous

CG SUPERVISOR
Christian Garcia

CONCEPT ARTIST
André Lavoie

CONCEPT ARTIST
Florent Masurel

LEAD TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Gregory Ducatel

TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Scot Thomson

TECHNICAL DIRECTOR LIGHTING
Mathieu Tétreault

TECNICAL DIRECTOR 3D
Pierre Lalancette

TECHNICAL DIRECTOR COMPOSITING
Alexandre Tremblay

RENDER WRANGLER
Kevin Landry

RENDER WRANGLER
Patrick Lemay

LEAD MATTE PAINT.
Sylvain Lorgeou

MATTE PAINTER
Éric Aubry

MATTE PAINTER
Daniel Kvasznicza

MATTE PAINTER
Philippe Langlois

CG MODELING LEAD
Gaël Jacques

CG MODELING LEAD
Pascal Clément

CHARACTER SUPERVISOR
Steve Jubinville

CG ARTIST LAYOUT
Thomas Busque-Stephanka

CG ARTIST MODELING
Horia Trandafir

CG ARTIST MODELING
Guillaume Champagne

CG ARTIST MODELING
Emanuel Da Silva Luz

CG TEXTURES LEAD
Dave Gagnon

CG ARTIST TEXTURE
Ghislain Bruneau

CG ARTIST TEXTURE
Nicolas Fortin

CG ARTIST TEXTURE
Catherine Langevin

CG ARTIST TEXTURE
Patrick Lemay

CG ARTIST TEXTURE
Olivier Nadeau

CG ARTIST
Irene Smirnova

CG ARTIST
Adam Goldstein

CG ARTIST
Patrick Ménard

ANIMATION DIRECTOR
Stéphane Stoll

LEAD ANIMATOR
Jocelyn Hudon

ANIMATOR
Nicolas Lamy

ANIMATOR
Nadine Lavoie 

ANIMATOR
Louis Mousseau

ANIMATOR
Dave Normand

ANIMATOR
Robert Pellerin

ANIMATOR
Sébastien Proulx

ANIMATOR
Vincent Reumont

ANIMATOR
Pascal Ruest

ANIMATOR
Mélanie  Vachon

CG ARTIST RIGGING LEAD
Carlos Valcarcel

CG ARTIST RIGGING
Carl Bérubé

CG ARTIST RIGGING
Simon Habib

CG ARTIST RIGGING
Éric Maltais

CG ARTIST FX LEAD
Sébastien Chartier

CG ARTIST FX LEAD
Éric Sénécal

CG ARTIST FX/DIGITAL TECHNICIAN
Benoit Robert

CG ARTIST FX
Érico Casselle

CG ARTIST FX
Pierre Cataford

CG ARTIST FX
Richard Clément-Tam

CG ARTIST FX
Raonull Conover

LOOKDEV SUPERVISOR
Christian Paradis

LIGHTING LEAD
François Madere

LIGHTING LEAD
Éric Aubry

LIGHTING ARTIST
Jonathan Germain

LIGHTING ARTIST
Nancy Larouche

LIGHTING ARTIST
Élaine Martin

LIGHTING ARTIST
Frédéric Simard

LEAD COMPOSITOR
Vissal Ong Nguong

MOTION GRAPHIC ARTIST
Jan   Verburg

COMP. ARTIST
François Bordez

COMP. ARTIST
Sébastien Gagné

COMP. ARTIST
Kerosen

COMP. ARTIST
Éric Tétreault

COMP. ARTIST
Yves Tremblay

FILMS TEKKIEGLAM INC.

IMAGINARY FORCES

CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Charles Khoury

PRODUCER
Keith Bryant

DESIGNER - DEVELOPMENT
Karin Fong

DESIGNER - DEVELOPMENT
Jeremy Cox

DESIGNER - DEVELOPMENT
Andy Chung

DESIGNER - DEVELOPMENT
Brett Krauss

DESIGNER - PRODUCTION
My Tran

CG SUPERVISOR
John Nguyen

ANIMATOR/COMPOSITOR
Robin Roepstorff

ANIMATOR/COMPOSITOR
Josh Studebaker

ANIMATOR/COMPOSITOR
Preston Brown

ANIMATOR/COMPOSITOR
Mark Kim

ANIMATOR/COMPOSITOR
Grace Lee

CG MODELING/RIGGING/LIGHTING/RENDERING
Kim Im

CG MODELING/RIGGING/LIGHTING/RENDERING
Sal Rangel

ILLUSTRATOR
Yi-Jen Liu

COORDINATOR
Joseph Abou-Sakher

COORDINATOR
JJ Gerber

SECTION STUDIOS

SPECIAL THANKS

Al Bendich
Carolyn Blackwood
Amy Cano
Roisin Carty
Rob Gustafson
Danny Labrie
Marc-Andre Legault
Jeannette Mekdara
Jan Milewski
Frank Noonan
Susannah Scott
Miriam Shapira
Maryam Tashroudian
Steven Wickes
Paul Zaentz

Powered by Wwise © 2006 - 2012 Audiokinetic Inc
Fourni par Wwise © 2006 - 2012 Audiokinetic Inc.

Havok™ © Copyright 1999-2012 Havok.com Inc. (and its Licensors).  See www.havok.com for details.

Havok™ © Copyright 1999-2012 Havok.com Inc. (et ses concédants de licence). Consultez www.havok.com pour plus de détails.LIABILITY, WHETHER IN AN ACTION OF CONTRACT, TORT OR OTHERWISE, ARISING FROM, OUT OF OR IN CONNECTION WITH THE SOFTWARE OR THE USE OR OTHER DEALINGS IN THE SOFTWARE.

Copyright © 1994–2012 Lua.org, PUC-Rio.

Permission is hereby granted, free of charge, to any person obtaining a copy of this software and associated documentation files (the "Software"), to deal in the Software without restriction, including without limitation the rights to use, copy, modify, merge, publish, distribute, sublicense, and/or sell copies of the Software, and to permit persons to whom the Software is furnished to do so, subject to the following conditions:

The above copyright notice and this permission notice shall be included in all copies or substantial portions of the Software.

THE SOFTWARE IS PROVIDED "AS IS", WITHOUT WARRANTY OF ANY KIND, EXPRESS OR IMPLIED, INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO THE WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY, FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE AND NONINFRINGEMENT. IN NO EVENT SHALL THE AUTHORS OR COPYRIGHT HOLDERS BE LIABLE FOR ANY CLAIM, DAMAGES OR OTHER LIABILITY, WHETHER IN AN ACTION OF CONTRACT, TORT OR OTHERWISE, ARISING FROM, OUT OF OR IN CONNECTION WITH THE SOFTWARE OR THE USE OR OTHER DEALINGS IN THE SOFTWARE.

zlib.h -- interface of the 'zlib' general purpose compression library  version 1.2.6, January 29th, 2012

Copyright (C) 1995-2012 Jean-loup Gailly and Mark Adler

This software is provided 'as-is', without any express or implied warranty.  In no event will the authors be held liable for any damages arising from the use of this software.

Par la présente, l'autorisation est accordée, et ce, sans frais, à toute personne obtenant un exemplaire de ce logiciel et des fichiers de documentation associés (le Logiciel), de distribuer le Logiciel sans restriction, ce qui inclut (sans s'y limiter) la possibilité d'utiliser, de copier, de modifier, de fusionner, de publier, de distribuer, de rétrocéder des licences, et/ou de vendre des exemplaires de ce logiciel, et d’autoriser les personnes à qui le Logiciel est fourni de pouvoir en faire autant, selon les conditions suivantes :
La mention de droit de copie susmentionnée et cette mention d’autorisation doivent être fournies dans toutes les copies ou parties substantielles du Logiciel.

LE LOGICIEL EST FOURNI « TEL QUEL » SANS GARANTIE D’AUCUNE SORTE, EXPRESSE OU TACITE, Y COMPRIS, DE MANIÈRE NON EXHAUSTIVE, LES GARANTIES DE QUALITÉ MARCHANDE, D’ADÉQUATION À UN USAGE PARTICULIER ET DE NON-CONTREFAÇON. EN AUCUN CAS LES AUTEURS OU LES DÉTENTEURS DE COPYRIGHT NE SERONT TENUS RESPONSABLES D'ÉVENTUELS RÉCLAMATIONS, DOMMAGES OU AUTRES OBLIGATIONS SI, DANS LE CADRE DU CONTRAT, DES ACTES DÉLICTUEUX OU AUTRES SURVIENNENT, AYANT OU NON UN RAPPORT AVEC LE LOGICIEL OU SON UTILISATION OU D'AUTRES AGISSEMENTS EN RAPPORT AVEC LE LOGICIEL.

zlib.h -- interface de la bibliothèque de compression d’usage général 'zlib'   version 1.2.6, 29 janvier 2012

Copyright (C) 1995-2012 Jean-loup Gailly et Mark Adler

Ce logiciel est fourni « tel quel », sans garantie expresse ou implicite. En aucun cas, les auteurs ne peuvent être tenus responsables pour tout dommage résultant de l’utilisation de ce logiciel.